Campsite CITTA' DI MASSA**
v. delle Pinete, 384
54100 Marina di Massa (MS)
Tel: +39 0585 869 361
Fax: +39 0585 861 707

www.cittadimassa.it
camping@cittadimassa.it
Tariffs 2017 in Euro
 
Periodsfrom
to
6/2/2017
6/10/2017
6/10/2017
7/1/2017
7/1/2017
8/5/2017
8/5/2017
8/26/2017
8/26/2017
9/2/2017
9/2/2017
9/17/2017
Weekly rates
Bungalow for 2+2550.00700.00800.00900.00700.00600.00
Bungalow for 4+1600.00750.00850.001,000.00750.00650.00
Mobile home for 2+1500.00600.00700.00800.00600.00550.00
Mobile home for 4+2650.00800.00900.001,050.00800.00700.00
Mobile home for 5+1650.00800.00900.001,050.00800.00700.00
Apartment for 6+1700.00850.00950.001,100.00850.00700.00
 
Pitches rates, bungalows daily rates and special spring weekend rates : see the campsite website
Bungalows & mobihomes are delivered at 16 hours on day of arrival and must be vacated by 10 am the day of departure (please do not arrive after 20)
Bungalow rates include free Beach access (1 sun umbrella + 2 sun chairs + 1 sun bed) from 6/1 to 9/8
All bungalows & mobilhomes have TV, air conditioning, cooking utensils, crockery
The price includes: parking for one car, weekly change of sheets and towels, beach service, final cleaning, gas, electricity.
On request cot and baby chair are available (to communicate at the time of booking).
The campsite has washers and dryers with coin
No pets are allowed of any kind
WiFi access
Payment: 30% upon booking, balance on arrival
 

A service by Riviera Toscana.